10 stücke Geben verschiffen Luftfilter passt CLS 4600 SRM 3800 SRM 4600 Gerade Welle Cutter Trimmer # Echo 13031043130 in 10 stücke Geben verschiffen Luftfilter passt CLS-4600 SRM-3800 SRM-4600 Gerade Welle Cutter Trimmer # Echo 13031043130

Wholesale wasserpumpe 2 hub, gw apach

Wholesale Gartenschere Elektrische

M20b27 kolben. For 503 40 64-02 / 503 47 69-01. Zongshen dichtung. Cylinder assembly. 044 046 064 066 ms440 ms460 ms640 ms660. Lifan ventile. Fit stihl ms380 ms381 chainsaw crankshaft. 11181200600 11181200601. For fs44 fs55 fs80 fs83 fs85 fs100 fs110. K0498. Top cylinder cover shroud air filter cover. Material luftfilter. St-cs180af. Kraftstoffleitung klar. Bar sprocket. For 036 038 044 ms440 ms441 046 ms460 045 056 050 051 075 076 064 066. 

Caps Puffer

Tragbare tank benzin. Fit husqvarna 36 41 136 137 141 142 chainsaw. A0292. 50 51 55 61 350 353 576 340 345 346 xp. Carburettor carb+ignition coilFor husqvarna 136, 137 e, 141 le, 142 e, poulan 2775 2900 pp295. Wholesale kettensäge ketten und bars. For 4130 790 1316. Sch1758. Gx35 gx35nt hht35 hht35s. For stihl ms380 ms381. Wholesale dle enginees. 1139 120 0612. Fch0546d03. 4500 5200 4800. Stihl 046 kettensäge. 

Kraft Luft

Fit echo trimmers weed wackers chainsaw trimmer new. Carburettor. 712319682555. K1867. Copper made flameout switch. 268 272 261 262 394. 65cc 3.4kw. Oil line filter. öl stihl kappe. Victa rasenmäher. For 503660102 / 501777601. Brush cutter. For chainsaw. For 021 023 025 ms 210 230 250. 

Kraftstoff Zündkerze

4134 141 0500Wholesale 2e2 vergaser. 018 017 ms180 ms170. Husqvarna 362 365 372 371. Oil pump worm gear. Stihl concrete. Elektro schnurlose kettensäge. 20m starter pull cord rope. Sch1155. For 070 090 chainsaw. Husqvarna 630. 


one}.tmblr-iframe--amp-cta-button{visibility:hidden;position:fixed;bottom:10px;left:50%;transform:translateX(-50%);z-index:100}.tmblr-iframe--amp-cta-button.tmblr-iframe--loaded{visibility:visible;animation:iframe-app-cta-transition .2s ease-out}<"http://comedanceinthereign.tumblr.com/page/4" />

Co2 - Trent Edwards, Colton Edwards

Contemporary
2nd Place Senior Duo/Trio
Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Nuvo Pittsburgh 2018

Music: Ten Miles High - Roisin Murphy


Trent Edwards - Casablanca

Contemporary
DJ’s Pick
2nd Place Senior Solo (tie)
Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Nuvo Pittsburgh 2018


Alison Taylor - The Hunting
5th Place Senior Solo (tie)
Dance Mechanics
24Seven Chicago 2018

Top Secondary Solo 9-11

  • 10th Place - Ariana Carr-Raskin, “Angel Down”, Gotta Dance Academy

Miss Junior Dance

  • 5th Runner-Up - Ariana Carr-Raskin, “Angel Down”, Gotta Dance Academy

artisticlegshake:

Senior Solos:

1st Olivia Tarchick - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN DJP

1st Alexia Fouch - THE FORCE DJP

2nd Danielle Kotch - PREMIER DIVISION DJP

2nd Trent Edwards - APPOLONIA LEAKE DJP

3rd Olivia Burke - TAWN MARIES DJP

4th Marissa Ferm - SPEZIO’S DJP

5th Maria Rosenberg - WEXFORD

6th Megan Tavares - KEEGAN

7th Colton Edwards - APPOLONIA LEAKE

7th Macy Minear - EVOLVE

7th Kara Ingold - ULTIMATE DANCE

8th Maria Jacoby - DARYL JERVIS

9th Gianna Militello - SPEZIO’S

10th Grace Hochberg - DAWN CRAFTON

Senior Groups:

1st Elite Dance by Damian - Throb DJP

2nd Elite Dance by Damian - Set Sail! DJP

3rd Evolve Dance Complex - Brother

Senior Lines:

1st 267 Ludovici Dance Academy - Silent Film: The Key


artisticlegshake:

Teen Solos:

1st Angelina Lenzer - MJ DANCE

2nd Nicole Konides - ENCORE

3rd Naomi Zenmon - DANCERS EDGE BY ROGERS

4th Sophia Mercurio - DANCE TRAINING CENTER

4th Catherine Little - DAWN CRAFTON

5th kate jambes dance force

5th Aydin Boone-Long - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN

5th Ciara Mikula - EVOLVE

6th Brooke Melillo - SARAH KENNEDY

6th Brooke Kosinski - DANCE MECHANICS

6th Grace Nusall - SPEZIO’S

6th Jessa Kinter - EVOLVE

7th Olivia Massari - ULTIMATE DANCE

8th Rueben Brock - SYNERGY

8th Abbey Barron - DANCER&rsqu o;S STUDIO

8th Avery Earle - VIVA DANCE CO

9th Maya Regule - JAMIE’S

9th Marissa Furfaro - THOMAS

10th Julianne Doner - VIVA DANCE CO

10th Chelsea Bailey - ON YOUR TOES

10th Tessa Miracle - 8 COUNT

Teen Duo/Trios:

1st Jamie’s Dance Force - Going Away Smiling

2nd Dance Training Center - White Blood

3rd Jamie’s Dance Force - Levels

Senior Duo/Trios:

1st Elite Dance by Damian - Severed Ties DJP

2nd Appolonia Leake Dance Company - Co2

3rd Spezio’s Dance Dynamics - Humans

3rd Jamie’s Dance Force - Rhythm


Junior Breakout Artist

  • Winner - Ava Hales, ALDC

Senior Breakout Artist

  • Runner-Up - Colton Edwards, ALDC
  • Runner-Up - Trent Edwards, ALDC

Standout in Musical Theatre

  • Brooke Kosinski, Dance Mechanics

Standout in Tap

  • Alaina Scabora, ALDC

Standout in Jazz

  • Ella Acquafondata, Dance Mechanics
  • Jessa Kinter, Evolve Dance Complex

artisticlegshake:

Nubie Solos:

1st Abigail Clawson - SANDRA LYNN’S

2nd Devyn Scherff - STUDIO 19

3rd Avery Henderhan - ELITE LEGENDS

4th Mackenzie Cole - SANDRA LYNN’S

Mini Solos:

1st Cameron Voorhees - EVOLVE DJP

1st Sarina Porreca - FOR DANCERS ONLY DJP

2nd Elyse Wingertsahn - EVOLVE DJP

3rd Willow Phillips - EVOLVE

3rd Audrey Mayernik - EVOLVE

4th Sarah Georgiana - STUDIO 19

5th Stella Morris - CENTRE DANCE

5th Ava Briceland - EPIC DANCE

6th Tristan Gerzon - TDZ

7th Camryn Lanigan - JENN IFER LEIGH’S

8th Madison Gent - JANET’S

8th Joelle Cherry - CENTER STAGE

8th Brooke Robinson - ON YOUR TOES

8th Adison Lenox - EPIC DANCE

8th Jeralynn Rudiak - EPIC DANCE

9th Sophia Dorris - EPIC DANCE

10th Ava Zisko - PITTSBURGH BALLET HOUSE


artisticlegshake:

Junior Solos:

1st Ying Lei Pham - JOB DJP

2nd Eliza Farr - EVOLVE DJP

3rd Emersyn Garvin - EVOLVE

4th Sophia Geraldo - STARS

4th Kendal Cordon - JAMIE’S

4th Britton Johnson - VIVA DANCE CO

5th Samantha DeFabio - EVOLVE

5th Atticus Hillebrand - EVOLVE

6th Piper Panek - TAYLOR & COMPANY

6th Hayley Wilson - RENNER

7th Ava Hales - APPOLONIA LEAKE

8th Isabella Porreca - FOR DANCERS ONLY

8th Emma Middleton - VIVA DANCE CO

8th Allie Kemling - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN

8th Ava Lengyel - JAMIE’ S

9th Kayla Wooster - EVOLVE

9th Mia Basile - EVOLVE

9th Ashlinn Berger - THOMAS

10th Ava Miller - FORMATIONS

10th Zac Starr - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN

10th Summer Kaczynski - APPOLONIA LEAKE


Pro Reveler Scholarship

  • Senior - Brianna Deklever
  • Teen - Brooke Kosinski

Revel Full Scholarship

  • Teen - Jessa Kinter, Evolve Dance Complex
  • Teen - Sydney Nolan

Revel Half Scholarship

  • Teen - Jillian Butchki
  • Junior - Laney Bender
  • Junior - Elyse Wingertsahn, Evolve Dance Complex

Revel Solo Entry Scholarship

  • Junior - Jocie Slesinski

Movement Talent Agency Scholarship

  • Elyse Wingertsahn, Evolve Dance Complex

Clear Talent Group Scholarship

  • Brianna Deklever


A post shared by Dance Mechanics (@dancemechanics) on

dancemechanics The BEST way to start off the year! Congrats girls on an awesome day at @reveldanceconvention ! ProRevelers | Brooke & Bri, Scholarship | Jill, Sidney, Laney, and Jocie! Thank you #RevelDance!