1 stück Graphtec CB 09 silhouette cameo craftrobo cutter Klinge halter + 10 STÜCKE 30 Grad Klingen Messer Vinyl Schneiden Plotter in 1 stück Graphtec CB 09 silhouette cameo craftrobo cutter Klinge halter + 10 STÜCKE 30 Grad Klingen Messer Vinyl Schneiden Plotter

Wholesale fräsen cnc diy, achse 120mm

Ratsche

Wholesale vinyl backpaper cutter. 50~60: Wrench: Igeshi. Wholesale gr olamexy. Bt30-fmb27-60l. Ltb-450. 9.5*5.5*2.3cmBicuit cutter. 4mm spannzange. Bt50-c32-110. Mt5 er40 m20. 

1,8mm Bohrer

Optimale anredende zeit: For cnc milling turning cutting. Drehmaschine hartmetall halter. Bt40-mta3-70l. Cutting end dia: Snmg einfügen. 600x385x125mm. 1,1g 22mm. Gh1841. R8 er32. Cgbr/cgbl. 

Lederbezüge Passport

Fräser ärmeln. Bt30 m12 fmb22+emr5r 50-22-4t face end mill +10pcs 5r. Standard:Ak3180-8a-10. #12 pinsel. Wholesale rosace themen. Bt50-fmb27-60l face end mill arbor. Bt40-400r-160-85. 1pcs/ plastic box. Wholesale zubehör küche. Oz25-4. Er20 mt2 3/8-16. Schraubendreher halter. Din 69871  sk40. 

Wholesale Linear Gürtel

Wholesale e1008. Spring collet set. 2pcs er25 16mm. C12-er11a-100l. Range: Mta2-er16. 74hc165. Cnc machine. Bap400r 26-150l-c25-2t. Nt40-fmb22. Guangdong,china. Mgehr2525-1.5. Sk30-er20a-70. S20r-svzcr11. Sandpape. Einteilbar einsätze. Emr c25-5r25-200-2t. Thermostat-justage-segmente: 1 pc/box. 


one}.tmblr-iframe--amp-cta-button{visibility:hidden;position:fixed;bottom:10px;left:50%;transform:translateX(-50%);z-index:100}.tmblr-iframe--amp-cta-button.tmblr-iframe--loaded{visibility:visible;animation:iframe-app-cta-transition .2s ease-out}<"http://comedanceinthereign.tumblr.com/page/4" />

Co2 - Trent Edwards, Colton Edwards

Contemporary
2nd Place Senior Duo/Trio
Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Nuvo Pittsburgh 2018

Music: Ten Miles High - Roisin Murphy


Trent Edwards - Casablanca

Contemporary
DJ’s Pick
2nd Place Senior Solo (tie)
Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Nuvo Pittsburgh 2018


Alison Taylor - The Hunting
5th Place Senior Solo (tie)
Dance Mechanics
24Seven Chicago 2018

Top Secondary Solo 9-11

  • 10th Place - Ariana Carr-Raskin, “Angel Down”, Gotta Dance Academy

Miss Junior Dance

  • 5th Runner-Up - Ariana Carr-Raskin, “Angel Down”, Gotta Dance Academy

artisticlegshake:

Senior Solos:

1st Olivia Tarchick - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN DJP

1st Alexia Fouch - THE FORCE DJP

2nd Danielle Kotch - PREMIER DIVISION DJP

2nd Trent Edwards - APPOLONIA LEAKE DJP

3rd Olivia Burke - TAWN MARIES DJP

4th Marissa Ferm - SPEZIO’S DJP

5th Maria Rosenberg - WEXFORD

6th Megan Tavares - KEEGAN

7th Colton Edwards - APPOLONIA LEAKE

7th Macy Minear - EVOLVE

7th Kara Ingold - ULTIMATE DANCE

8th Maria Jacoby - DARYL JERVIS

9th Gianna Militello - SPEZIO’S

10th Grace Hochberg - DAWN CRAFTON

Senior Groups:

1st Elite Dance by Damian - Throb DJP

2nd Elite Dance by Damian - Set Sail! DJP

3rd Evolve Dance Complex - Brother

Senior Lines:

1st 267 Ludovici Dance Academy - Silent Film: The Key


artisticlegshake:

Teen Solos:

1st Angelina Lenzer - MJ DANCE

2nd Nicole Konides - ENCORE

3rd Naomi Zenmon - DANCERS EDGE BY ROGERS

4th Sophia Mercurio - DANCE TRAINING CENTER

4th Catherine Little - DAWN CRAFTON

5th kate jambes dance force

5th Aydin Boone-Long - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN

5th Ciara Mikula - EVOLVE

6th Brooke Melillo - SARAH KENNEDY

6th Brooke Kosinski - DANCE MECHANICS

6th Grace Nusall - SPEZIO’S

6th Jessa Kinter - EVOLVE

7th Olivia Massari - ULTIMATE DANCE

8th Rueben Brock - SYNERGY

8th Abbey Barron - DANCER&rsqu o;S STUDIO

8th Avery Earle - VIVA DANCE CO

9th Maya Regule - JAMIE’S

9th Marissa Furfaro - THOMAS

10th Julianne Doner - VIVA DANCE CO

10th Chelsea Bailey - ON YOUR TOES

10th Tessa Miracle - 8 COUNT

Teen Duo/Trios:

1st Jamie’s Dance Force - Going Away Smiling

2nd Dance Training Center - White Blood

3rd Jamie’s Dance Force - Levels

Senior Duo/Trios:

1st Elite Dance by Damian - Severed Ties DJP

2nd Appolonia Leake Dance Company - Co2

3rd Spezio’s Dance Dynamics - Humans

3rd Jamie’s Dance Force - Rhythm


Junior Breakout Artist

  • Winner - Ava Hales, ALDC

Senior Breakout Artist

  • Runner-Up - Colton Edwards, ALDC
  • Runner-Up - Trent Edwards, ALDC

Standout in Musical Theatre

  • Brooke Kosinski, Dance Mechanics

Standout in Tap

  • Alaina Scabora, ALDC

Standout in Jazz

  • Ella Acquafondata, Dance Mechanics
  • Jessa Kinter, Evolve Dance Complex

artisticlegshake:

Nubie Solos:

1st Abigail Clawson - SANDRA LYNN’S

2nd Devyn Scherff - STUDIO 19

3rd Avery Henderhan - ELITE LEGENDS

4th Mackenzie Cole - SANDRA LYNN’S

Mini Solos:

1st Cameron Voorhees - EVOLVE DJP

1st Sarina Porreca - FOR DANCERS ONLY DJP

2nd Elyse Wingertsahn - EVOLVE DJP

3rd Willow Phillips - EVOLVE

3rd Audrey Mayernik - EVOLVE

4th Sarah Georgiana - STUDIO 19

5th Stella Morris - CENTRE DANCE

5th Ava Briceland - EPIC DANCE

6th Tristan Gerzon - TDZ

7th Camryn Lanigan - JENN IFER LEIGH’S

8th Madison Gent - JANET’S

8th Joelle Cherry - CENTER STAGE

8th Brooke Robinson - ON YOUR TOES

8th Adison Lenox - EPIC DANCE

8th Jeralynn Rudiak - EPIC DANCE

9th Sophia Dorris - EPIC DANCE

10th Ava Zisko - PITTSBURGH BALLET HOUSE


artisticlegshake:

Junior Solos:

1st Ying Lei Pham - JOB DJP

2nd Eliza Farr - EVOLVE DJP

3rd Emersyn Garvin - EVOLVE

4th Sophia Geraldo - STARS

4th Kendal Cordon - JAMIE’S

4th Britton Johnson - VIVA DANCE CO

5th Samantha DeFabio - EVOLVE

5th Atticus Hillebrand - EVOLVE

6th Piper Panek - TAYLOR & COMPANY

6th Hayley Wilson - RENNER

7th Ava Hales - APPOLONIA LEAKE

8th Isabella Porreca - FOR DANCERS ONLY

8th Emma Middleton - VIVA DANCE CO

8th Allie Kemling - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN

8th Ava Lengyel - JAMIE’ S

9th Kayla Wooster - EVOLVE

9th Mia Basile - EVOLVE

9th Ashlinn Berger - THOMAS

10th Ava Miller - FORMATIONS

10th Zac Starr - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN

10th Summer Kaczynski - APPOLONIA LEAKE


Pro Reveler Scholarship

  • Senior - Brianna Deklever
  • Teen - Brooke Kosinski

Revel Full Scholarship

  • Teen - Jessa Kinter, Evolve Dance Complex
  • Teen - Sydney Nolan

Revel Half Scholarship

  • Teen - Jillian Butchki
  • Junior - Laney Bender
  • Junior - Elyse Wingertsahn, Evolve Dance Complex

Revel Solo Entry Scholarship

  • Junior - Jocie Slesinski

Movement Talent Agency Scholarship

  • Elyse Wingertsahn, Evolve Dance Complex

Clear Talent Group Scholarship

  • Brianna Deklever


A post shared by Dance Mechanics (@dancemechanics) on

dancemechanics The BEST way to start off the year! Congrats girls on an awesome day at @reveldanceconvention ! ProRevelers | Brooke & Bri, Scholarship | Jill, Sidney, Laney, and Jocie! Thank you #RevelDance!