100% arbeits Für Asus grafikkarte GT240M N10P GS A2 1 GB DDR3 grafikkarte für ASUS M60J C90P C90 C90S M90GN freies verschiffen in 100% arbeits Für Asus grafikkarte GT240M N10P-GS-A2 1 GB DDR3 grafikkarte für ASUS M60J C90P C90 C90S M90GN freies verschiffen

i7 dell, Wholesale motherboard dell latitude

Gigabyte Sniper G1

Amd a55. Ga-x58-usb3. Ux305ca. 8440p motherboard 594028-001. Amd hd 8570 mt. Ddr3 1600 mhz sdram, 2 x so-dimm socket for expansion up to 16 gb sdra. Sata,ethernet,hdmi,vga,usb 3.0,dvi,anzeigen-hafen. 4*82583v. 5520 5520g 7520 7520g. Ga-h55-ud3h. Dvi,hdmi,vga. Chip resetersUsb 3.0,wifi,usb 2.0,ethernet,vga. Stx-n29_1l. 

Compaq G61 Motherboard

P55-sd50. P8h61-i r2 0. Vga,ethernet. B85m-gamer. F1a55-v plus. 800 sodimm. 100 mb4g on board. Hp 1120Ddr3 1600 mhz sdram. Non-eccRecc ddr3 32g (8g*4) 1333. 2a472j. If refunds need to be returned to the produc. 1-2working days after payment. Suitable for hp 15-r 15t-r 250 g3. 504466-001. Z97-g43 gaming. 970a-g43. 

Sandisk. 240 Gb

Tz68k+. E1-510 e1-510-2500. H61h-g11. K50af. Runcam2 hd. X551ca. Wholesale xiaomi mi6. G70. Nvidia 8400go. Hp g41 ddr3. Order is 1 sets: K55vd. Z97 extreme6. B95m-dgs. Wholesale a10 thunderbold. N53sn. B85-g43 gaming. Dell 5558 inspiron. 

Wholesale Deepin Linux

N551jm. Ht3.0 4.8gt/s. Vga,hdmi,dvi,sata. Chipsatz motherboard. 5516 5517 5532 5541 5541g. Ide terminal. Support apu a8-3520m/a6-3400m/a4-3300m processor. Da061l-3d. T3500 t5500. Agp x8. Wholesale toshiba l650 satelliteIntel g965. Mllse. E5 xeon motherboard. 2*sataii ,1*cf , 1* msataiii. 


one}.tmblr-iframe--amp-cta-button{visibility:hidden;position:fixed;bottom:10px;left:50%;transform:translateX(-50%);z-index:100}.tmblr-iframe--amp-cta-button.tmblr-iframe--loaded{visibility:visible;animation:iframe-app-cta-transition .2s ease-out}<"http://comedanceinthereign.tumblr.com/page/4" />

Co2 - Trent Edwards, Colton Edwards

Contemporary
2nd Place Senior Duo/Trio
Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Nuvo Pittsburgh 2018

Music: Ten Miles High - Roisin Murphy


Trent Edwards - Casablanca

Contemporary
DJ’s Pick
2nd Place Senior Solo (tie)
Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Nuvo Pittsburgh 2018


Alison Taylor - The Hunting
5th Place Senior Solo (tie)
Dance Mechanics
24Seven Chicago 2018

Top Secondary Solo 9-11

  • 10th Place - Ariana Carr-Raskin, “Angel Down”, Gotta Dance Academy

Miss Junior Dance

  • 5th Runner-Up - Ariana Carr-Raskin, “Angel Down”, Gotta Dance Academy

artisticlegshake:

Senior Solos:

1st Olivia Tarchick - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN DJP

1st Alexia Fouch - THE FORCE DJP

2nd Danielle Kotch - PREMIER DIVISION DJP

2nd Trent Edwards - APPOLONIA LEAKE DJP

3rd Olivia Burke - TAWN MARIES DJP

4th Marissa Ferm - SPEZIO’S DJP

5th Maria Rosenberg - WEXFORD

6th Megan Tavares - KEEGAN

7th Colton Edwards - APPOLONIA LEAKE

7th Macy Minear - EVOLVE

7th Kara Ingold - ULTIMATE DANCE

8th Maria Jacoby - DARYL JERVIS

9th Gianna Militello - SPEZIO’S

10th Grace Hochberg - DAWN CRAFTON

Senior Groups:

1st Elite Dance by Damian - Throb DJP

2nd Elite Dance by Damian - Set Sail! DJP

3rd Evolve Dance Complex - Brother

Senior Lines:

1st 267 Ludovici Dance Academy - Silent Film: The Key


artisticlegshake:

Teen Solos:

1st Angelina Lenzer - MJ DANCE

2nd Nicole Konides - ENCORE

3rd Naomi Zenmon - DANCERS EDGE BY ROGERS

4th Sophia Mercurio - DANCE TRAINING CENTER

4th Catherine Little - DAWN CRAFTON

5th kate jambes dance force

5th Aydin Boone-Long - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN

5th Ciara Mikula - EVOLVE

6th Brooke Melillo - SARAH KENNEDY

6th Brooke Kosinski - DANCE MECHANICS

6th Grace Nusall - SPEZIO’S

6th Jessa Kinter - EVOLVE

7th Olivia Massari - ULTIMATE DANCE

8th Rueben Brock - SYNERGY

8th Abbey Barron - DANCER&rsqu o;S STUDIO

8th Avery Earle - VIVA DANCE CO

9th Maya Regule - JAMIE’S

9th Marissa Furfaro - THOMAS

10th Julianne Doner - VIVA DANCE CO

10th Chelsea Bailey - ON YOUR TOES

10th Tessa Miracle - 8 COUNT

Teen Duo/Trios:

1st Jamie’s Dance Force - Going Away Smiling

2nd Dance Training Center - White Blood

3rd Jamie’s Dance Force - Levels

Senior Duo/Trios:

1st Elite Dance by Damian - Severed Ties DJP

2nd Appolonia Leake Dance Company - Co2

3rd Spezio’s Dance Dynamics - Humans

3rd Jamie’s Dance Force - Rhythm


Junior Breakout Artist

  • Winner - Ava Hales, ALDC

Senior Breakout Artist

  • Runner-Up - Colton Edwards, ALDC
  • Runner-Up - Trent Edwards, ALDC

Standout in Musical Theatre

  • Brooke Kosinski, Dance Mechanics

Standout in Tap

  • Alaina Scabora, ALDC

Standout in Jazz

  • Ella Acquafondata, Dance Mechanics
  • Jessa Kinter, Evolve Dance Complex

artisticlegshake:

Nubie Solos:

1st Abigail Clawson - SANDRA LYNN’S

2nd Devyn Scherff - STUDIO 19

3rd Avery Henderhan - ELITE LEGENDS

4th Mackenzie Cole - SANDRA LYNN’S

Mini Solos:

1st Cameron Voorhees - EVOLVE DJP

1st Sarina Porreca - FOR DANCERS ONLY DJP

2nd Elyse Wingertsahn - EVOLVE DJP

3rd Willow Phillips - EVOLVE

3rd Audrey Mayernik - EVOLVE

4th Sarah Georgiana - STUDIO 19

5th Stella Morris - CENTRE DANCE

5th Ava Briceland - EPIC DANCE

6th Tristan Gerzon - TDZ

7th Camryn Lanigan - JENN IFER LEIGH’S

8th Madison Gent - JANET’S

8th Joelle Cherry - CENTER STAGE

8th Brooke Robinson - ON YOUR TOES

8th Adison Lenox - EPIC DANCE

8th Jeralynn Rudiak - EPIC DANCE

9th Sophia Dorris - EPIC DANCE

10th Ava Zisko - PITTSBURGH BALLET HOUSE


artisticlegshake:

Junior Solos:

1st Ying Lei Pham - JOB DJP

2nd Eliza Farr - EVOLVE DJP

3rd Emersyn Garvin - EVOLVE

4th Sophia Geraldo - STARS

4th Kendal Cordon - JAMIE’S

4th Britton Johnson - VIVA DANCE CO

5th Samantha DeFabio - EVOLVE

5th Atticus Hillebrand - EVOLVE

6th Piper Panek - TAYLOR & COMPANY

6th Hayley Wilson - RENNER

7th Ava Hales - APPOLONIA LEAKE

8th Isabella Porreca - FOR DANCERS ONLY

8th Emma Middleton - VIVA DANCE CO

8th Allie Kemling - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN

8th Ava Lengyel - JAMIE’ S

9th Kayla Wooster - EVOLVE

9th Mia Basile - EVOLVE

9th Ashlinn Berger - THOMAS

10th Ava Miller - FORMATIONS

10th Zac Starr - ELITE DANCE BY DAMIAN

10th Summer Kaczynski - APPOLONIA LEAKE


Pro Reveler Scholarship

  • Senior - Brianna Deklever
  • Teen - Brooke Kosinski

Revel Full Scholarship

  • Teen - Jessa Kinter, Evolve Dance Complex
  • Teen - Sydney Nolan

Revel Half Scholarship

  • Teen - Jillian Butchki
  • Junior - Laney Bender
  • Junior - Elyse Wingertsahn, Evolve Dance Complex

Revel Solo Entry Scholarship

  • Junior - Jocie Slesinski

Movement Talent Agency Scholarship

  • Elyse Wingertsahn, Evolve Dance Complex

Clear Talent Group Scholarship

  • Brianna Deklever


A post shared by Dance Mechanics (@dancemechanics) on

dancemechanics The BEST way to start off the year! Congrats girls on an awesome day at @reveldanceconvention ! ProRevelers | Brooke & Bri, Scholarship | Jill, Sidney, Laney, and Jocie! Thank you #RevelDance!